

Spilanthox therapy Serum High-Potency Facelift Booster, 15 ml
Original dm name: Spilanthox therapy Serum High-Potency Facelift Booster, 15 ml
🎉 Free delivery unlocked!
Key information
- Brand
- Spilanthox therapy
- Original name (dm)
- Serum High-Potency Facelift Booster, 15 ml
- Size / volume
- 15 ml
- Category
- Face & body care
- Reference
- DM-1535263
- Origin
- Imported from Germany 🇩🇪
- Availability
- In stock
Frequently bought together
Add the whole routine in one click.
Total (4 items)
2.112 DH
Cash on delivery
About this product
Discover Spilanthox therapy Serum High-Potency Facelift Booster, 15 ml from Spilanthox therapy, a German benchmark in skincare. Designed for visibly softer skin (15 ml), this product is imported from Germany and delivered in Morocco in its original formula — exactly the one sold in Germany.
Why choose Spilanthox therapy?
Spilanthox therapy is a well-known German brand, valued for its consistent quality and excellent value for money. By choosing the original imported from Germany, you avoid counterfeits and get the real Spilanthox therapy formula, the one sold in German pharmacies and drugstores.
Delivery in Morocco & cash on delivery
Order Serum High-Potency Facelift Booster online and receive it in Casablanca or anywhere else in Morocco in 18 to 20 days (direct import from Germany). You pay on delivery, in cash — a simple order with nothing to pay upfront. Our customer service stays available on WhatsApp to help you.
Highlights
- Spilanthox therapy · authentic German brand
- Size: 15 ml
- 100 % genuine, original packaging
- Delivery in Morocco · cash on delivery
Frequently asked questions
Is this Spilanthox therapy product authentic?+
Yes. Spilanthox therapy Serum High-Potency Facelift Booster, 15 ml is imported directly from Germany, in its original packaging. No counterfeits, no local reformulation.
Do you deliver Spilanthox therapy Serum High-Potency Facelift Booster, 15 ml everywhere in Morocco?+
Yes, we deliver across the Kingdom (Casablanca, Rabat, Marrakech, Tangier, Fez, Agadir and other cities) in 18 to 20 days — the time needed to import from Germany.
How can I pay for my order?+
You pay on delivery, in cash, when the parcel arrives. Nothing is paid online.
How much does Spilanthox therapy Serum High-Potency Facelift Booster, 15 ml cost in Morocco?+
The current price is shown on this page. Delivery is charged separately and is free above a certain amount (see the Shipping page).
The range
The full Spilanthox therapy range
In the same category
You may also like
Spilanthox therapy Serum High-Potency Facelift Booster, 15 ml
617 DH





